Funko Pop Value Guide

What's your Funko Pop worth?

Find any Funko Pop by name, Pop number, barcode, sticker, exclusive, variant, or marketplace listing keyword, then see its live value, price history, and active listings. Track the pieces you love and keep every value in context in your free Nest.

Results for “Rogue” (78)

K-2SO #146 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #146

K-2SO - Star Wars Rogue One

Star Wars Rogue One

Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Jyn Erso #148 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Mountain Gear box and figure #148
Mountain Gear
Estimated Value
$6

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Jyn Erso #178 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop In Disguise box and figure #178
In Disguise
Estimated Value
$15

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Jyn Erso #152 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Imperial Disguise box and figure #152
Imperial Disguise
Value not yet available
Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Jyn Erso #150 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Hooded box and figure #150
Hooded
Estimated Value
$9

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Jyn Erso #138 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #138
Estimated Value
$5

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Imperial Death Trooper #149 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Sniper box and figure #149
Sniper
Estimated Value
$8

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Imperial Death Trooper #154 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Metallic Chrome Metallic exclusive box and figure #154
Metallic Metallic Chrome
Estimated Value
$25

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Imperial Death Trooper #144 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #144
Estimated Value
$8

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Galen Erso #186 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #186
Estimated Value
$9

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Death Star Droid White #188 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #188
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Death Star Droid Black #189 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #189
Estimated Value
$6

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader #157 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Red Chrome Chrome exclusive box and figure #157
Chrome Red Chrome
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader #157 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Metallic Gold Metallic exclusive box and figure #157
Metallic Metallic Gold
Estimated Value
$16

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader #157 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Gold Chrome Chrome exclusive box and figure #157
Chrome Gold Chrome
Estimated Value
$18

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader #157 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Force Choke Gamestop exclusive box and figure #157
Gamestop Force Choke
Estimated Value
$15

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader #157 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Black Chrome Chrome exclusive box and figure #157
Chrome Black Chrome
Estimated Value
$9

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader Hallway Rampage #710 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop SDCC box and figure #710
SDCC
Estimated Value
$115

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Darth Vader Hallway Rampage #710 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Convention exclusive box and figure #710
Convention
Estimated Value
$68

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Combat Assault Tank Trooper #184 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop SDCC box and figure #184
SDCC
Estimated Value
$22

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Combat Assault Tank Trooper #184 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Convention exclusive box and figure #184
Convention
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Chirrut Imwe #140 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #140
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Captain Cassian Andor #151 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Target exclusive box and figure #151
Target
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Captain Cassian Andor #139 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #139
Estimated Value
$6

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
C2-B5 #147 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #147

C2-B5 - Star Wars Rogue One

Star Wars Rogue One

Estimated Value
$8

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Bodhi #183 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop SDCC box and figure #183
SDCC
Estimated Value
$17

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Bodhi #183 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Convention exclusive box and figure #183
Convention
Estimated Value
$11

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Bistan #155 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop Toy Sapiens box and figure #155
Toy Sapiens
Estimated Value
$34

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Bistan #155 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop NYCC exclusive box and figure #155
NYCC
Estimated Value
$9

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago
Baze Malbus #141 Star Wars Rogue One Funko Pop box and figure #141
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 13 hours, 33 minutes ago

Search values

Free, no login to search

Save your finds free