Funko Pop Value Guide

What's your Funko Pop worth?

Find any Funko Pop by name, Pop number, barcode, sticker, exclusive, variant, or marketplace listing keyword, then see its live value, price history, and active listings. Track the pieces you love and keep every value in context in your free Nest.

Results for “Alice” (244)

Alice in Wonderland - Queen with King 70th Anniversary Pop! Vinyl #55740 Funko Pop Vinyl box and figure #55740
Estimated Value
$28 ▲5.6%

Live value based on recent market activity

1 active listing Updated 4 hours, 4 minutes ago
Malice #1599 Invisible Woman Funko Pop box and figure #1599
Estimated Value
$137 ▼24.0%

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 5 hours, 59 minutes ago
Alice Kingsleigh #180 Alice Through the Looking Glass Funko Pop box and figure #180
Estimated Value
$9 ▼0.9%

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 7 hours, 43 minutes ago
Alice #1057 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop box and figure #1057

Alice - Alice in Wonderland

Alice in Wonderland

Estimated Value
$30 ▲6.7%

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 7 hours, 43 minutes ago
Crocodile #1885 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #1885
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$33

Live value based on recent market activity

1 active listing Updated 10 hours, 10 minutes ago
Hawks Chalice Collectibles #1147 My Hero Academia Funko Pop box and figure #1147
Estimated Value
$11 ▼9.3%

Live value based on recent market activity

1 active listing Updated 10 hours, 11 minutes ago
Toji Fushiguro #1889 Jujutsu Kaisen Funko Pop Chalice box and figure #1889
Chalice
Estimated Value
$33 ▼0.9%

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Toji Fushiguro #1889 Jujutsu Kaisen Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #1889
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$24

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Toji Fushiguro #1889 Jujutsu Kaisen Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1889
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$108

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Toji Fushiguro #1889 Jujutsu Kaisen Funko Pop Chalice Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1889
Chalice Chalice Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$118

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Super Saiyan Vegito #2218 Dragon Ball Z Funko Pop Chalice Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #2218
Chalice Chalice Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$100

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Super Saiyan 4 Vegeta #2078 Dragon Ball GT Funko Pop Chalice Flocked Chalice exclusive box and figure #2078
Chalice Chalice Flocked
Estimated Value
$15

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Super Saiyan 4 Vegeta #2078 Dragon Ball GT Funko Pop Chalice Flocked Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #2078
Chalice Chalice Flocked Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$67

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Super Buu With Ghost #1464 Dragon Ball Z Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #1464
Chalice Chalice Collectibles Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$5

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Super Buu With Ghost #1464 Dragon Ball Z Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Pre-Release Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1464
Chalice Chalice Collectibles Pre-Release Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$53

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Sung Jinwoo #2221 Solo Leveling Funko Pop Chalice box and figure #2221
Chalice
Estimated Value
$127

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Soshiro Hoshina #2086 Kaiju No. 8 Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Special Edition exclusive box and figure #2086
Special Edition Chalice Collectibles
Estimated Value
$19

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Silvers Raleigh #2150 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Special Edition exclusive box and figure #2150
Special Edition Chalice Pre-Release
Value not yet available
Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Silvers Raleigh #2150 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chase Special Edition exclusive box and figure #2150
Special Edition Chalice Pre-Release Chase
Estimated Value
$120

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 28 minutes ago
Sasha Braus #1448 Attack on Titan Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Metallic exclusive box and figure #1448
Metallic Chalice Collectibles
Estimated Value
$13

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Portgas D. Ace #2130 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Special Edition exclusive box and figure #2130
Special Edition Chalice
Estimated Value
$22

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Orange Piccolo #1707 Dragon Ball Super Funko Pop Chalice box and figure #1707
Chalice
Estimated Value
$45

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Orange Piccolo #1707 Dragon Ball Super Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #1707
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$9

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Orange Piccolo #1707 Dragon Ball Super Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1707
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$71

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Orange Piccolo #1707 Dragon Ball Super Funko Pop Chalice Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1707
Chalice Chalice Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$60

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Naruto Uzumaki #1968 Naruto Shippuden Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Chalice exclusive box and figure #1968
Chalice Chalice Collectibles
Estimated Value
$95

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Monkey D. Garp #2172 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #2172
Chalice Chalice Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$128

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Megumi Fushiguro #1646 Jujutsu Kaisen Funko Pop Chalice Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1646
Chalice Chalice Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$35

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Itachi Uchiha #1849 Naruto Shippuden Funko Pop Chalice box and figure #1849
Chalice
Estimated Value
$14

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Itachi Uchiha #1849 Naruto Shippuden Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #1849
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$15

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Itachi Uchiha #1849 Naruto Shippuden Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chase Chalice exclusive box and figure #1849
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release Chase
Estimated Value
$92

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Itachi Uchiha #1849 Naruto Shippuden Funko Pop Chalice Chase Chalice exclusive box and figure #1849
Chalice Chalice Chase
Estimated Value
$59

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Gohan In Cape #1708 Dragon Ball Super Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Chalice exclusive box and figure #1708
Chalice Chalice Collectibles
Estimated Value
$7

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
General Franky #1776 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #1776
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
General Franky #1776 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1776
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$113

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Frieren #2000 Frieren: Beyond Journey's End Funko Pop Chalice Sticker Chalice exclusive box and figure #2000
Chalice Chalice Sticker
Estimated Value
$188

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Charlotte Pudding #2136 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Chalice exclusive box and figure #2136
Chalice Chalice Collectibles
Estimated Value
$70

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Charlotte Charla #1155 Black Clover Funko Pop Chalice Chase GITD Chalice exclusive box and figure #1155
Chalice Chalice Chase GITD
Estimated Value
$23

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Bon Clay #2235 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chalice exclusive box and figure #2235
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release
Estimated Value
$21

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Bon Clay #2235 One Piece Funko Pop Chalice Pre-Release Chase Chalice exclusive box and figure #2235
Chalice Chalice Pre-Release Chase
Estimated Value
$90

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Armin Arlelt #1447 Attack on Titan Funko Pop Chalice Collectibles Metallic exclusive box and figure #1447
Metallic Chalice Collectibles
Estimated Value
$12

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 29 minutes ago
Falling Alice #1065 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop box and figure #1065
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago
Alice With Tea #1395 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop box and figure #1395
Estimated Value
$25

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago
Alice With Paint #1769 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop box and figure #1769
Value not yet available
Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago
Alice With Bottle #1064 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop box and figure #1064
Estimated Value
$15

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago
Alice Curtsying #1058 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop Blacklight box and figure #1058
Blacklight
Estimated Value
$11

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago
Alice Curtsying #1058 Alice in Wonderland Funko Pop box and figure #1058
Estimated Value
$14

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago
Alice #973 65th Anniversary Funko Pop box and figure #973
Estimated Value
$10

Live value based on recent market activity

Updated 12 hours, 30 minutes ago

Search values

Free, no login to search

Save your finds free