Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter
Harry Potter
Estimated Market Reference
$29.99
active listings
Active Listings
1
tracked now ⓘ
Lowest Listed
$00.00
🔒 Upgrade to Pro
Based on active listing signals — asking prices, not confirmed sold prices. Use as a directional estimate.
Price History
🔒 Price History is a Pro feature
See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.
Upgrade to Pro →Active Listings
| Source | Title | Condition | Price | Shipping | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market Data |
Funko Pop! Movies: Harry Potter - Rubeus Hagrid #07 [Super Sized |
— | $29.99 | — |
Observed from public source data. Prices and availability may have changed; partner listings link to the original store.
Found a listing?
Spotted this Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.
About Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter
Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter is Funko Pop! #07 from Harry Potter. It features Rubeus Hagrid from Harry Potter. The current GrailNest market value is around $29.99, based on recent active listings across the market.
Frequently asked questions
How much is Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter worth?
Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter has a current GrailNest market value of about $29.99, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.
What franchise is Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter from?
Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter is from Harry Potter.
What is the Pop number for Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter?
Rubeus Hagrid - Harry Potter is TOY TOKYO #07.
More Rubeus Hagrid
Aberforth Dumbledore Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#90267
Albus Dumbledore Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#86433
Albus Dumbledore with Hog's Head Inn Pop! Deluxe - Harry Potter
#65646
Ariana Dumbledore Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#90268
Barn Owl Bitty Pop! Deluxe - Harry Potter
#81331
Bellatrix Lestrange Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#93404