GrailNest Street Fighter Balrog - Street Fighter
Balrog - Street Fighter

Balrog - Street Fighter

Street Fighter

Source Verified
Funko #75

Estimated Market Reference

$11.99

last tracked price

Active Listings

0

tracked now ⓘ

Confidence Low · 1 matching listing

No live listings right now — showing the last tracked market price from Jun 30. We refresh prices regularly.

{# Fake-check CTA — only when the item has enough identity data to score against (barcode or Pop number), matching the noindex-when-thin discipline. #} 🛡️ Is your Balrog - Street Fighter real? Free authenticity scan — compare your photos against this item's barcode, number, and references.

Price History

🔒 Price History is a Pro feature

See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.

Upgrade to Pro →

Found a listing?

Spotted this Balrog - Street Fighter for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.

About Balrog - Street Fighter

Balrog - Street Fighter is Funko Pop! #75 from Street Fighter. It features Balrog from Street Fighter. The current GrailNest market value is around $11.99, based on recent active listings across the market.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Balrog - Street Fighter worth?

Balrog - Street Fighter has a current GrailNest market value of about $11.99, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.

What franchise is Balrog - Street Fighter from?

Balrog - Street Fighter is from Street Fighter.

What is the Pop number for Balrog - Street Fighter?

Balrog - Street Fighter is TOY TOKYO #75.