GrailNest One Piece Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece
Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece

Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece

One Piece

Source Verified
Funko Bitty Pop! 4-Pack #86895

Estimated Market Reference

$24.99

active listings

Active Listings

1

tracked now ⓘ

Confidence Low · 1 matching listing

Based on active listing signals — asking prices, not confirmed sold prices. Use as a directional estimate.

{# Fake-check CTA — only when the item has enough identity data to score against (barcode or Pop number), matching the noindex-when-thin discipline. #} 🛡️ Is your Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece real? Free authenticity scan — compare your photos against this item's barcode, number, and references.

Price History

🔒 Price History is a Pro feature

See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.

Upgrade to Pro →

Active Listings

Source Title Condition Price Shipping
Market Data

One Piece - Usopp Bitty Pop! 4-Pack

$24.99

Observed from public source data. Prices and availability may have changed; partner listings link to the original store.

Found a listing?

Spotted this Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.

About Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece

Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece is Funko Bitty Pop! 4-Pack #86895 from One Piece. It features Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack from One Piece. The current GrailNest market value is around $24.99, based on recent active listings across the market.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece worth?

Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece has a current GrailNest market value of about $24.99, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.

What franchise is Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece from?

Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece is from One Piece.

What is the Pop number for Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece?

Usopp Bitty Pop!-Pack - One Piece is Funko #86895.