Jafar - Disney
Disney
$68.76
market price guide
Active Listings
0
tracked now GrailNest only counts listings that confidently match this exact item and version, so the count is often lower than a raw eBay search.Lowest Listed
🔒 Upgrade to Pro
Value by condition · PriceCharting guide
$29.99
Loose
$59.75
Damaged box
$68.76
Mint / new
Loose = out of box · Damaged box = complete but worn box · Mint = sealed
$68.76 est. value
Jafar - Disney
Product details
Price History
🔒 Price History is a Pro feature
See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.
Upgrade to Pro →Found a listing?
Spotted this Jafar - Disney for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.
About Jafar - Disney
Jafar - Disney is Funko Pop! #53 from Disney. It features Jafar from Disney. It was released in 2013. The current GrailNest market value is around $68.76, based on recent active listings across the market.
Frequently asked questions
How much is Jafar - Disney worth?
Jafar - Disney has a current GrailNest market value of about $68.76, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.
What franchise is Jafar - Disney from?
Jafar - Disney is from Disney.
What is the item number for Jafar - Disney?
Jafar - Disney is #53.