GrailNest One Piece Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece
Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece

Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece

One Piece

Source Verified
Funko Pocket Pop! Keychain #91681

Estimated Market Reference

$13.95

active listings

Active Listings

2

tracked now ⓘ

Confidence Low · 2 matching listings

Based on active listing signals — asking prices, not confirmed sold prices. Use as a directional estimate.

{# Fake-check CTA — only when the item has enough identity data to score against (barcode or Pop number), matching the noindex-when-thin discipline. #} 🛡️ Is your Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece real? Free authenticity scan — compare your photos against this item's barcode, number, and references.

Price History

🔒 Price History is a Pro feature

See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.

Upgrade to Pro →

Active Listings

Source Title Condition Price Shipping
Market Data

One Piece - Shanks Pop! Keychain

$11.99
Market Data

Funko Pocket Pop Keychain One Piece SHANKS Hot Topic Exclusive

New $13.95

Observed from public source data. Prices and availability may have changed; partner listings link to the original store.

Found a listing?

Spotted this Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.

About Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece

Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece is Funko Pocket Pop! Keychain #91681 from One Piece. It features Shanks Pop! Keychain from One Piece. The current GrailNest market value is around $13.95, based on recent active listings across the market.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece worth?

Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece has a current GrailNest market value of about $13.95, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.

What franchise is Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece from?

Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece is from One Piece.

What is the Pop number for Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece?

Shanks Pop! Keychain - One Piece is Funko #91681.