GrailNest Disney Ariel - Disney
Ariel - Disney

Ariel - Disney

Disney

Source Verified
Funko Funko Pop! #1615

Estimated Market Reference

$16.99

active listings

Active Listings

1

tracked now ⓘ

Confidence High · 19 matching listings

Based on active listing signals — asking prices, not confirmed sold prices. Use as a directional estimate.

{# Fake-check CTA — only when the item has enough identity data to score against (barcode or Pop number), matching the noindex-when-thin discipline. #} 🛡️ Is your Ariel - Disney real? Free authenticity scan — compare your photos against this item's barcode, number, and references.

Price History

🔒 Price History is a Pro feature

See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.

Upgrade to Pro →
Source Title Condition Price Shipping
Market Data

Jodi Benson Disney Little Mermaid Ariel #1615 Signed Funko Pop JSA Cert Auto

New $86.97 +$10.95

Signed / autographed copies — a separate, higher-value market. These are not included in the value estimate above.

Found a listing?

Spotted this Ariel - Disney for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.

About Ariel - Disney

Ariel - Disney is Funko Funko Pop! #1615 from Disney. It features Ariel from Disney. The current GrailNest market value is around $16.99, based on recent active listings across the market.

Frequently asked questions

How much is Ariel - Disney worth?

Ariel - Disney has a current GrailNest market value of about $16.99, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.

What franchise is Ariel - Disney from?

Ariel - Disney is from Disney.

What is the Pop number for Ariel - Disney?

Ariel - Disney is Funko #1615.