Dumbledore US - Harry Potter
Harry Potter
Estimated Market Reference
$24.99
active listings
Active Listings
1
tracked now ⓘ
Lowest Listed
$00.00
🔒 Upgrade to Pro
Based on active listing signals — asking prices, not confirmed sold prices. Use as a directional estimate.
Price History
🔒 Price History is a Pro feature
See day-by-day value trends and the full market-data history for every item.
Upgrade to Pro →Active Listings
| Source | Title | Condition | Price | Shipping | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Market Data |
Harry Potter – Dumbledore (with Patronus) US Exclusive Pop! Vinyl [RS |
— | $24.99 | — |
Observed from public source data. Prices and availability may have changed; partner listings link to the original store.
Found a listing?
Spotted this Dumbledore US - Harry Potter for sale somewhere? Drop the link and price to help GrailNest keep values accurate for everyone.
About Dumbledore US - Harry Potter
Dumbledore US - Harry Potter is Funko Pop! Vinyl #95210 from Harry Potter. It features Dumbledore US from Harry Potter. The current GrailNest market value is around $24.99, based on recent active listings across the market.
Frequently asked questions
How much is Dumbledore US - Harry Potter worth?
Dumbledore US - Harry Potter has a current GrailNest market value of about $24.99, based on recent active listings across the market. Values change over time — check this page for the latest range.
What franchise is Dumbledore US - Harry Potter from?
Dumbledore US - Harry Potter is from Harry Potter.
What is the Pop number for Dumbledore US - Harry Potter?
Dumbledore US - Harry Potter is Funko #95210.
More Dumbledore US
Aberforth Dumbledore Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#90267
Albus Dumbledore Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#86433
Albus Dumbledore with Hog's Head Inn Pop! Deluxe - Harry Potter
#65646
Ariana Dumbledore Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#90268
Barn Owl Bitty Pop! Deluxe - Harry Potter
#81331
Bellatrix Lestrange Pop! Vinyl - Harry Potter
#93404